Güzergah Kalkış Varış
GÜZERGAH İLK DURAK SAATİ ARADURAK SAATLERİ BİLET AL
KÜTAHYA - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL - SİLİVRİ - TEKİRDAĞ - KEŞAN 03:00 İZMİR(03:00) KÜTAHYA (08:00) ESKISEHIR(09:30) BOZÜYÜK(10:15) BİLECİK(10:45) ADAPAZARI(12:15) İZMİT(12:45) GEBZE(13:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(14:00) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(14:30) IST-ESENLER(15:30) SELİMPAŞA(16:30) SİLİVRİ(17:00) MARMARA EREĞLİSİ(17:30) TEKİRDAĞ(18:00)
İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - KÜTAHYA - UŞAK - İZMİR 07:00 IST-ESENLER(07:00) GEBZE(08:30) İZMİT(09:00) ADAPAZARI(09:30) BİLECİK(11:00) BOZÜYÜK(11:30) ESKISEHIR(12:30) KÜTAHYA (13:45) ALTINTAŞ (14:30) BANAZ(15:15) UŞAK(16:00) SALİHLİ(17:45) TURGUTLU(18:15) İZMİR(19:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - KÜTAHYA 07:00 ESKISEHIR(07:00) KÜTAHYA (08:15)
ESKİŞEHİR - UŞAK - İZMİR 08:00 ESKISEHIR(08:00) KÜTAHYA (09:15) ALTINTAŞ (10:00) BANAZ(10:45) UŞAK(11:15) SALİHLİ(13:30) TURGUTLU(14:00) İZMİR(14:30)
İZMİR - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 08:00 İZMİR(08:00) TURGUTLU(08:45) SALİHLİ(09:15) UŞAK(11:00) BANAZ(11:30) DUMLUPINAR(11:45) ÇALKÖY(12:00) ALTINTAŞ (12:15) KÜTAHYA (13:00) ESKISEHIR(14:30) BOZÜYÜK(15:15) BİLECİK(15:45) ADAPAZARI(17:15) İZMİT(17:45) GEBZE(18:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(19:00) IST-ESENLER(20:30) HAVAALANI(21:00)
BİLECİK -ESKİŞEHİR-ANKARA 08:00 BİLECİK(08:00) BOZÜYÜK(08:30) ESKISEHIR(09:30) POLATLI(11:15) ANKARA(12:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ - AFYON 09:30 ESKISEHIR(09:30) ÇİFTELER(10:30) BELPINAR(10:45) BEYÖREN(10:50) KIRKPINAR(10:55) GÖZELİ(11:00) EMİRDAĞ(11:15) GÖMÜ(11:30) YÜREYİL(11:45) BAYAT(12:00) KÖROĞLU(12:15) SEYDİLER(12:30) İŞÇİHİSAR(12:45) AFYON(13:15)
İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - KÜTAHYA - UŞAK - İZMİR 09:30 IST-ESENLER(09:30) GEBZE(11:00) İZMİT(11:45) ADAPAZARI(12:30) BİLECİK(14:00) BOZÜYÜK(14:30) ESKISEHIR(15:30) KÜTAHYA (16:45) ALTINTAŞ (17:30) BANAZ(18:15) UŞAK(19:00) SALİHLİ(20:30) TURGUTLU(21:15) İZMİR(22:00)
ALANYA - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 10:00 ALANYA(10:00) MANAVGAT(11:00) SERİK(11:30) ANTALYA(13:00) BURDUR(14:45) KÜTAHYA (18:00) ESKISEHIR(19:30) BOZÜYÜK(20:15) BİLECİK(20:45) ADAPAZARI(22:15) İZMİT(22:45) GEBZE(23:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(23:59) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(01:00) IST-ESENLER(01:30) HAVAALANI(02:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - UŞAK - İZMİR 10:00 ESKISEHIR(10:00) KÜTAHYA (11:15) ALTINTAŞ (12:00) BANAZ(12:45) UŞAK(13:15) SALİHLİ(15:30) TURGUTLU(16:00) İZMİR(16:30)
ESKİŞEHİR -ANTALYA- ALANYA 11:00 ESKISEHIR(11:00) KÜTAHYA (12:15) BURDUR(16:00) BUCAK(16:30) ANTALYA(17:30) SERİK(18:15) ÇOLAKLI KAVŞAĞI(18:20) SİDE KAVŞAĞI(18:30) MANAVGAT(19:00) ALANYA(20:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ - AFYON 11:00 ESKISEHIR(11:00) ÇİFTELER(12:00) BELPINAR(12:15) BEYÖREN(12:20) KIRKPINAR(12:25) GÖZELİ(12:30) EMİRDAĞ(12:45) SEYDİLER(14:00) İŞÇİHİSAR(14:20) AFYON(14:45)
ESKİŞEHİR -İSTANBUL- ÇORLU - EDİRNE 11:30 ESKISEHIR(11:30) BOZÜYÜK(12:15) BİLECİK(12:45) ADAPAZARI(14:15) İZMİT(14:45) GEBZE(15:30) IST-ESENLER(17:00) SELİMPAŞA(17:30) SİLİVRİ(18:15) ÇORLU(18:30) ULAŞ(18:40) LÜLEBURGAZ(19:00) BABAESKİ(19:30) EDİRNE(20:30)
İZMİR - ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK 11:30 İZMİR(11:30) TURGUTLU(12:15) SALİHLİ(12:45) UŞAK(14:30) BANAZ(15:00) DUMLUPINAR(15:15) ÇALKÖY(15:30) ALTINTAŞ (15:45) KÜTAHYA (16:30) ESKISEHIR(18:00) BOZÜYÜK(18:45) BİLECİK(19:15)
KEŞAN - TEKİRDAĞ - İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR-AYDIN-MUGLA-MARMARİS 12:30 KEŞAN(12:30) MALKARA(13:00) TEKİRDAĞ(14:00) SİLİVRİ(15:00) IST-ESENLER(16:30) GEBZE(18:00) İZMİT(18:45) ADAPAZARI(19:15) BİLECİK(21:00) BOZÜYÜK(21:30) ESKISEHIR(22:30) KÜTAHYA (23:45) AFYON(01:15) DENİZLİ(04:00) NAZİLLİ(04:45) AYDIN(05:30) ÇİNE(06:00) YATAĞAN(06:30) MUĞLA(07:00) MARMARİS(08:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK - GÖLPAZARI 12:30 ESKISEHIR(12:30) BOZÜYÜK(13:15) BİLECİK(13:25) VEZİRHAN(15:00) GÖLPAZARI(15:20)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ - AFYON 13:15 ESKISEHIR(13:15) ÇİFTELER(14:15) BELPINAR(14:30) BEYÖREN(14:35) KIRKPINAR(14:40) GÖZELİ(14:45) EMİRDAĞ(15:00) GÖMÜ(15:05) YÜREYİL(15:15) BAYAT(15:25) KÖROĞLU(15:35) SEYDİLER(15:45) İŞÇİHİSAR(15:55) AFYON(16:00)
AFYON - EMİRDAĞ - İSTANBUL 13:15 AFYON(13:15) BAYAT(13:55) EMİRDAĞ(14:30) GÖZELİ(15:00) ÇİFTELER(15:30) ESKISEHIR(16:30) BOZÜYÜK(17:15) BİLECİK(17:45) ADAPAZARI(19:30) İZMİT(20:00) GEBZE(20:35) IST-ATAŞEHİR(21:05) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(21:20) IST-ESENLER(22:20)
ESKİŞEHİR - PİRİBEYLİ - YUNAK 14:00 ESKISEHIR(14:00) ÇİFTELER(14:50) EMİRDAĞ(15:30) YUNAK(17:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - PİRİBEYLİ - ÖRENKÖY 14:30 ESKISEHIR(14:30) ÇİFTELER(15:20) EMİRDAĞ(16:00) ÖRENKÖY(19:45)
ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK - GÖLPAZARI 15:30 ESKISEHIR(15:30) BOZÜYÜK(16:15) BİLECİK(16:25) VEZİRHAN(18:00) GÖLPAZARI(18:20)
ANKARA - ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK 15:30 ANKARA(15:30) SİVRİHİSAR(17:05) ESKISEHIR(18:15) BOZÜYÜK(18:45) BİLECİK(19:20)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ 16:00 ESKISEHIR(16:00) ÇİFTELER(17:00) EMİRDAĞ(18:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 16:30 ESKISEHIR(16:30) BOZÜYÜK(17:15) BİLECİK(17:45) ADAPAZARI(19:15) İZMİT(19:45) GEBZE(20:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(21:00) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(22:00) IST-ESENLER(22:30)
İZMİR - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL - SİLİVRİ - TEKİRDAĞ - KEŞAN 17:30 İZMİR(17:30) TURGUTLU(18:15) SALİHLİ(18:45) UŞAK(20:30) BANAZ(21:00) ALTINTAŞ (21:45) KÜTAHYA (22:30) ESKISEHIR(23:59) BOZÜYÜK(00:45) BİLECİK(01:15) ADAPAZARI(02:45) İZMİT(03:15) GEBZE(04:00) IST-ATAŞEHİR(04:30) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(05:00) IST-ESENLER(06:00) SELİMPAŞA(07:00) SİLİVRİ(07:30) MARMARA EREĞLİSİ(08:00) TEKİRDAĞ(08:30) MALKARA(09:30) KEŞAN(10:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ 18:30 ESKISEHIR(18:30) ÇİFTELER(19:30) EMİRDAĞ(21:00)
İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - KÜTAHYA- İZMİR - AYDIN - BODRUM 18:30 IST-ESENLER(18:30) GEBZE(20:00) İZMİT(20:30) ADAPAZARI(21:00) BİLECİK(22:30) BOZÜYÜK(22:59) ESKISEHIR(23:59) KÜTAHYA (01:15) SALİHLİ(04:30) TURGUTLU(05:15) İZMİR(06:00) AYDIN(07:00) SÖKE(08:00) MİLAS(09:00) BODRUM(10:00)
MARMARİS - AYDIN - ESKİŞEHİR -BİLECİK 19:30 MARMARİS(19:30) MUĞLA(20:45) YATAĞAN(21:15) ÇİNE(21:45) AYDIN(22:30) NAZİLLİ(23:15) DENİZLİ(00:30) KÜTAHYA (04:30) ESKISEHIR(06:00) BOZÜYÜK(06:45) BİLECİK(07:15)
BODRUM - KUŞADASI - İZMİR - ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK 19:30 BODRUM(19:30) MİLAS(20:30) SÖKE(21:45) KUŞADASI(22:30) İZMİR(23:59) TURGUTLU(00:45) SALİHLİ(01:15) KÜTAHYA (04:45) ESKISEHIR(06:00) BOZÜYÜK(06:30) BİLECİK(07:00)
ALANYA - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 21:00 ALANYA(21:00) MANAVGAT(22:00) SERİK(22:30) ANTALYA(23:59) KÜTAHYA (05:30) ESKISEHIR(07:00) BOZÜYÜK(07:45) BİLECİK(08:15) ADAPAZARI(09:45) İZMİT(10:15) GEBZE(11:00) IST-ATAŞEHİR(11:30) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(12:30) IST-ESENLER(13:00) HAVAALANI(13:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ 21:00 ESKISEHIR(21:00) ÇİFTELER(22:00) EMİRDAĞ(23:30)
TEKİRDAĞ - İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - AFYON 22:00 TEKİRDAĞ(22:00) SİLİVRİ(23:00) IST-ESENLER(00:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(01:45) GEBZE(02:15) İZMİT(03:00) ADAPAZARI(03:30) BİLECİK(05:00) BOZÜYÜK(05:30) ESKISEHIR(06:30) ÇİFTELER(07:30) EMİRDAĞ(08:15) GÖMÜ(08:30) BAYAT(08:40) İŞÇİHİSAR(08:45) SEYDİLER(09:00) AFYON(09:15)
ESKİŞEHİR- İZMİT - CORLU - EDİRNE 22:00 KÜTAHYA (22:00) ESKISEHIR(23:30) BOZÜYÜK(00:15) BİLECİK(00:25) ADAPAZARI(02:15) İZMİT(02:45) SİLİVRİ(04:30) ÇORLU(05:00) ULAŞ(05:15) LÜLEBURGAZ(06:00) BABAESKİ(06:30) EDİRNE(07:30)