Güzergah Kalkış Varış
GÜZERGAH İLK DURAK SAATİ ARADURAK SAATLERİ BİLET AL
ESKİŞEHİR - İZMİR 07:00 ESKISEHIR(07:00) KÜTAHYA (08:15) ALTINTAŞ (09:00) BANAZ(09:45) UŞAK(10:30) İZMİR(13:15)
İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - KÜTAHYA - UŞAK - İZMİR 07:00 IST-ESENLER(07:00) GEBZE(08:30) İZMİT(09:15) ADAPAZARI(09:45) BİLECİK(11:00) BOZÜYÜK(11:20) ESKISEHIR(12:30) KÜTAHYA (13:45) ALTINTAŞ (14:15) BANAZ(15:15) UŞAK(15:45) SALİHLİ(17:30) TURGUTLU(18:15) İZMİR(19:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ - İZMİR 08:00 ESKISEHIR(08:00) ÇİFTELER(09:00) EMİRDAĞ(09:45) BAYAT(10:15) AFYON(11:15) BANAZ(12:00) UŞAK(12:45) SALİHLİ(14:30) TURGUTLU(15:15) İZMİR(16:00)
İZMİR - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 08:00 İZMİR(08:00) TURGUTLU(08:45) SALİHLİ(09:15) UŞAK(11:00) BANAZ(11:30) DUMLUPINAR(11:45) ÇALKÖY(12:00) ALTINTAŞ (12:15) KÜTAHYA (13:00) ESKISEHIR(14:30) BOZÜYÜK(15:15) BİLECİK(15:45) ADAPAZARI(17:15) İZMİT(17:45) GEBZE(18:30) IST-ESENLER(20:30) HAVAALANI(21:00)
BİLECİK - ESKİŞEHİR - ANKARA 08:00 BİLECİK(08:00) BOZÜYÜK(08:30) ESKISEHIR(09:15) POLATLI(10:30) ANKARA(12:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL - ÇORLU - TEKİRDAĞ 08:30 ESKISEHIR(08:30) BOZÜYÜK(09:15) BİLECİK(09:45) ADAPAZARI(11:15) İZMİT(11:45) GEBZE(12:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(13:00) IST-ESENLER(14:30) SELİMPAŞA(15:30) SİLİVRİ(16:00) ÇORLU(17:00) TEKİRDAĞ(17:30)
BİLECİK - ESKİŞEHİR - ANKARA 09:00 BİLECİK(09:00) BOZÜYÜK(09:30) ESKISEHIR(10:15) POLATLI(11:30) ANKARA(13:00)
İZMİR - UŞAK - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 09:30 İZMİR(09:30) TURGUTLU(10:15) SALİHLİ(10:45) UŞAK(12:30) BANAZ(13:00) ALTINTAŞ (13:45) KÜTAHYA (14:30) ESKISEHIR(15:45) BOZÜYÜK(16:15) BİLECİK(16:45) ADAPAZARI(18:15) İZMİT(18:45) GEBZE(19:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(20:00) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(20:05) IST-ESENLER(21:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ - AFYON 09:30 ESKISEHIR(09:30) ÇİFTELER(10:30) BELPINAR(10:45) BEYÖREN(10:50) KIRKPINAR(10:55) GÖZELİ(11:00) EMİRDAĞ(11:15) GÖMÜ(11:30) YÜREYİL(11:45) BAYAT(12:00) KÖROĞLU(12:15) SEYDİLER(12:30) İŞÇİHİSAR(12:45) AFYON(13:15)
ESKİŞEHİR - İZMİR 10:00 ESKISEHIR(10:00) KÜTAHYA (11:15) ALTINTAŞ (12:00) BANAZ(12:45) UŞAK(13:30) İZMİR(16:15)
ALANYA - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 10:00 ALANYA(10:00) MANAVGAT(11:00) SERİK(11:30) ANTALYA(13:00) BURDUR(14:50) KÜTAHYA (18:15) ESKISEHIR(19:30) BOZÜYÜK(20:15) BİLECİK(20:45) ADAPAZARI(22:15) İZMİT(22:45) GEBZE(23:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(23:59) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(01:00) IST-ESENLER(01:30) HAVAALANI(02:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - ÇORLU - EDİRNE 10:30 ESKISEHIR(10:30) BOZÜYÜK(11:15) BİLECİK(11:45) ADAPAZARI(13:15) İZMİT(13:45) GEBZE(14:30) SELİMPAŞA(16:30) SİLİVRİ(17:15) ÇORLU(17:30) ULAŞ(17:40) LÜLEBURGAZ(18:00) BABAESKİ(18:30) EDİRNE(19:30)
BİLECİK - ESKİŞEHİR - ANKARA 11:00 BİLECİK(11:00) BOZÜYÜK(11:30) ESKISEHIR(12:15) POLATLI(13:30) ANKARA(15:00)
ESKİŞEHİR -BURDUR-ANTALYA- ALANYA 11:00 ESKISEHIR(11:00) KÜTAHYA (12:15) BURDUR(15:45) BUCAK(16:30) ANTALYA(18:00) AKSU(18:15) SERİK(18:30) ÇOLAKLI KAVŞAĞI(18:45) SİDE KAVŞAĞI(19:00) MANAVGAT(19:15) ALANYA(20:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ - AFYON 11:00 ESKISEHIR(11:00) ÇİFTELER(12:00) BELPINAR(12:15) BEYÖREN(12:20) KIRKPINAR(12:25) GÖZELİ(12:30) EMİRDAĞ(12:45) SEYDİLER(14:00) İŞÇİHİSAR(14:20) AFYON(14:45)
ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 11:30 ESKISEHIR(11:30) BOZÜYÜK(12:15) BİLECİK(12:45) ADAPAZARI(13:45) İZMİT(14:15) GEBZE(15:00) IST-ATAŞEHİR(15:30) IST-ESENLER(17:00)
İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - KÜTAHYA - UŞAK - İZMİR 11:30 IST-ESENLER(11:30) GEBZE(13:00) İZMİT(13:45) ADAPAZARI(14:30) BİLECİK(16:00) BOZÜYÜK(16:30) ESKISEHIR(17:30) KÜTAHYA (18:45) ALTINTAŞ (19:30) BANAZ(20:15) UŞAK(21:00) SALİHLİ(22:30) TURGUTLU(23:15) İZMİR(23:59)
İZMİR - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 11:30 İZMİR(11:30) TURGUTLU(12:15) SALİHLİ(12:45) UŞAK(14:30) BANAZ(15:00) DUMLUPINAR(15:15) ÇALKÖY(15:30) ALTINTAŞ (15:45) KÜTAHYA (16:30) ESKISEHIR(18:00) BOZÜYÜK(18:45) BİLECİK(19:15) ADAPAZARI(20:45) İZMİT(21:15) GEBZE(22:00) IST-ATAŞEHİR(23:30) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(23:59) IST-ESENLER(01:30) HAVAALANI(02:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK - GÖLPAZARI 12:30 ESKISEHIR(12:30) BOZÜYÜK(13:15) VEZİRHAN(15:00) GÖLPAZARI(15:20)
ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 12:30 ESKISEHIR(12:30) BOZÜYÜK(13:15) BİLECİK(13:45) ADAPAZARI(14:45) İZMİT(15:15) GEBZE(15:45) IST-ESENLER(18:15)
AFYON - EMİRDAĞ - İSTANBUL 13:15 AFYON(13:15) BAYAT(13:55) EMİRDAĞ(14:30) GÖZELİ(15:00) ÇİFTELER(15:30) ESKISEHIR(16:30) BOZÜYÜK(17:15) BİLECİK(17:45) ADAPAZARI(19:30) İZMİT(20:00) GEBZE(20:35) IST-ATAŞEHİR(21:05) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(21:20) IST-ESENLER(22:20) HAVAALANI(22:35)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ - AFYON 13:15 ESKISEHIR(13:15) ÇİFTELER(14:15) BELPINAR(14:30) BEYÖREN(14:35) KIRKPINAR(14:40) GÖZELİ(14:45) EMİRDAĞ(15:00) GÖMÜ(15:05) YÜREYİL(15:15) BAYAT(15:25) KÖROĞLU(15:35) SEYDİLER(15:45) İŞÇİHİSAR(15:55) AFYON(16:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 13:30 ESKISEHIR(13:30) BOZÜYÜK(14:15) BİLECİK(14:45) ADAPAZARI(15:40) İZMİT(16:15) GEBZE(17:00) IST-ESENLER(18:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - PİRİBEYLİ - YUNAK 14:00 ESKISEHIR(14:00) ÇİFTELER(14:50) EMİRDAĞ(15:30) YUNAK(17:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - PİRİBEYLİ - ÖRENKÖY 14:30 ESKISEHIR(14:30) ÇİFTELER(15:20) EMİRDAĞ(16:00) ÖRENKÖY(18:00)
ANKARA - ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK 15:00 ANKARA(15:00) SİVRİHİSAR(16:35) ESKISEHIR(17:45) BOZÜYÜK(18:15) BİLECİK(18:50)
ESKİŞEHİR -GEDİZ- İZMİR 15:30 ESKISEHIR(15:30) KÜTAHYA (16:45) İZMİR(15:33)
ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK - GÖLPAZARI 15:30 ESKISEHIR(15:30) BİLECİK(16:30) VEZİRHAN(18:00) GÖLPAZARI(18:20)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ 16:00 ESKISEHIR(16:00) ÇİFTELER(17:00) EMİRDAĞ(17:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİT - ESKİŞEHİR - AYDIN - MUĞLA - MARMARİS 16:30 IST-ESENLER(16:30) GEBZE(18:00) İZMİT(18:45) ADAPAZARI(19:15) BİLECİK(21:00) BOZÜYÜK(21:30) ESKISEHIR(22:30) KÜTAHYA (23:45) AFYON(01:15) SANDIKLI(02:00) DİNAR(03:00) DENİZLİ(04:00) NAZİLLİ(04:45) AYDIN(05:30) ÇİNE(06:00) YATAĞAN(06:30) MUĞLA(07:00) MARMARİS(08:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 17:00 ESKISEHIR(17:00) BOZÜYÜK(17:45) BİLECİK(18:15) ADAPAZARI(19:45) İZMİT(20:15) GEBZE(21:00) IST-ATAŞEHİR(21:30) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(22:30) IST-ESENLER(23:00)
ANKARA - ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK 17:00 ANKARA(17:00) SİVRİHİSAR(18:35) ESKISEHIR(19:45) BOZÜYÜK(20:15) BİLECİK(20:50)
İZMİR - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL - SİLİVRİ - TEKİRDAĞ - KEŞAN 17:30 İZMİR(17:30) TURGUTLU(18:15) SALİHLİ(18:45) UŞAK(20:30) BANAZ(21:00) ALTINTAŞ (21:45) KÜTAHYA (22:30) ESKISEHIR(23:59) BOZÜYÜK(00:45) BİLECİK(01:15) ADAPAZARI(02:45) İZMİT(03:15) GEBZE(04:00) IST-ATAŞEHİR(04:30) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(05:00) IST-ESENLER(06:00) SELİMPAŞA(07:00) SİLİVRİ(07:30) MARMARA EREĞLİSİ(08:00) TEKİRDAĞ(08:30) MALKARA(09:30) KEŞAN(10:00)
İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - KÜTAHYA - UŞAK - İZMİR 17:30 IST-ESENLER(17:30) GEBZE(19:00) İZMİT(19:30) ADAPAZARI(20:00) BİLECİK(21:30) BOZÜYÜK(21:59) ESKISEHIR(23:00) KÜTAHYA (00:15) ALTINTAŞ (00:45) BANAZ(01:30) UŞAK(02:00) SALİHLİ(03:30) TURGUTLU(04:15) İZMİR(05:00)
ANKARA - ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK 18:30 ANKARA(18:30) SİVRİHİSAR(20:05) ESKISEHIR(21:15) BOZÜYÜK(21:45) BİLECİK(22:20)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ 18:30 ESKISEHIR(18:30) ÇİFTELER(19:30) EMİRDAĞ(21:00)
MARMARİS - AYDIN - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 19:30 MARMARİS(19:30) MUĞLA(20:45) YATAĞAN(21:15) ÇİNE(21:45) AYDIN(22:30) NAZİLLİ(23:15) DENİZLİ(00:30) KÜTAHYA (04:30) ESKISEHIR(06:00) BOZÜYÜK(06:45) BİLECİK(07:15) ADAPAZARI(08:45) İZMİT(09:15) GEBZE(10:00) IST-ATAŞEHİR(10:30) IST-ESENLER(12:00)
İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - KÜTAHYA -GEDİZ- İZMİR 19:30 IST-ESENLER(19:30) GEBZE(21:00) İZMİT(21:30) ADAPAZARI(22:00) BİLECİK(23:30) BOZÜYÜK(23:59) ESKISEHIR(01:00) KÜTAHYA (02:15) SALİHLİ(05:30) TURGUTLU(06:15) İZMİR(07:00)
İZMİR - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 19:30 İZMİR(19:30) TURGUTLU(20:15) SALİHLİ(20:45) UŞAK(22:30) BANAZ(23:00) ALTINTAŞ (23:45) KÜTAHYA (00:30) ESKISEHIR(02:00) BOZÜYÜK(02:45) BİLECİK(03:15) ADAPAZARI(04:45) İZMİT(05:15) GEBZE(06:00) IST-ATAŞEHİR(06:30) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(06:45) IST-ESENLER(08:00)
BODRUM - AYDIN - ESKİŞEHİR 19:30 BODRUM(19:30) MİLAS(20:30) SÖKE(21:30) AYDIN(22:35) NAZİLLİ(23:20) DENİZLİ(00:35) KÜTAHYA (04:25) ESKISEHIR(06:30) BİLECİK(07:25)
ALANYA - ESKİŞEHİR - İSTANBUL 21:00 ALANYA(21:00) MANAVGAT(22:00) SERİK(22:30) ANTALYA(23:59) KÜTAHYA (05:30) ESKISEHIR(07:00) BOZÜYÜK(07:45) BİLECİK(08:15) ADAPAZARI(09:45) İZMİT(10:15) GEBZE(11:00) IST-ATAŞEHİR(11:30) SABİHA GÖKÇEN(12:30) IST-ESENLER(13:00) HAVAALANI(13:30)
ESKİŞEHİR - EMİRDAĞ 21:00 ESKISEHIR(21:00) ÇİFTELER(22:00) EMİRDAĞ(23:30)
TEKİRDAĞ - İSTANBUL - ESKİŞEHİR - AFYON 22:00 TEKİRDAĞ(22:00) SİLİVRİ(23:00) IST-ESENLER(00:30) IST-ATAŞEHİR(01:45) GEBZE(02:15) İZMİT(03:00) ADAPAZARI(03:30) BİLECİK(05:00) BOZÜYÜK(05:30) ESKISEHIR(06:30) ÇİFTELER(07:30) EMİRDAĞ(08:15) GÖMÜ(08:30) BAYAT(08:40) İŞÇİHİSAR(08:45) SEYDİLER(09:00) AFYON(09:15)
ESKİŞEHİR-İSTANBUL- ÇORLU - EDİRNE 23:30 ESKISEHIR(23:30) BOZÜYÜK(00:15) BİLECİK(00:25) IST-ESENLER(05:00) SİLİVRİ(04:30) ÇORLU(05:00) ULAŞ(05:15) LÜLEBURGAZ(06:00) BABAESKİ(06:30) EDİRNE(07:30)
İZMİR - GEDİZ - ESKİŞEHİR - BİLECİK 23:59 İZMİR(23:59) TURGUTLU(00:45) SALİHLİ(01:15) KÜTAHYA (04:45) ESKISEHIR(06:00) BOZÜYÜK(06:30) BİLECİK(07:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - İZMİR - EKSPRES 23:59 ESKISEHIR(23:59) KÜTAHYA (01:15) SALİHLİ(04:30) TURGUTLU(05:15) İZMİR(06:00)
ESKİŞEHİR - AYDIN - SÖKE - BODRUM 23:59 ESKISEHIR(23:59) KÜTAHYA (01:15) DENİZLİ(05:30) NAZİLLİ(06:15) AYDIN(07:00) SÖKE(08:00) MİLAS(09:00) BODRUM(10:00)
ESKİŞEHİR-BURDUR -ANTALYA- ALANYA 23:59 ESKISEHIR(23:59) KÜTAHYA (01:15) BURDUR(04:30) BUCAK(05:00) ANTALYA(06:30) SERİK(07:15) ÇOLAKLI KAVŞAĞI(07:20) SİDE KAVŞAĞI(07:30) MANAVGAT(08:00) ALANYA(09:00)